Custom image

Current News

 

List of Eligible /Not Eligible Candidates list for interview purely on contractual basis on 27/02/2018

PGT COMPUTER

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

SUMAN KUMARI

2

MATIUR REHMAN

3

DURYODHAN PARDHAN

4

DEVRAJ PANDA

COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

BINOD KUMAR

2

ANJU KUMARI

3

SANA ZEB

4

BIJOYA DAS

5

DEBNANDA PADHI

6

DURYODHAN PRADHAN

7

SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA

8

SONAL SINHA

9

NIMUEL SONA`

10

DEVRAJ PANDA

11

JAVED  AKTHAR

12

MANISHA KUMARI

13

RIMPI KUMARI

14

ABHAY KUMAR SINGH

15

PROSENJIT GHOSH

16

NISHA KUMARI

17

ITISHREE MAHARANA

18

SUDEEP KUMAR PARMANIK

19

SANJAY KUMAR SEN

NOT ELIGIBLE

1

SAMUEL TIGGA

2

ANJUM AKTHAR

3

MALAYA DAS

4

TRIPTI CHATTERJEE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PGT COMMERCE

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

MADHURI KUMARI

2

SUNITA KUMARI

3

NAMRATA PADHI

4

RIZWAN AHMED

5

KIRAN KUMARI

6

SUMIT KUMAR SHARMA

7

SHADAB AWAR

8

POONAM KUMARI SINGH

9

MANJUSHA N.TIGGA

10

PREMI GURIA

11

SUDIPTA SINHA MAHAPATRA

12

SARITA KUMARI PAN

13

BRAJESH KUMAR

14

PRIYANKA GHOSH

15

GOPAL SAH

16

PRIYA KUMARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PGT ECONOMICS

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

BINA NAG

2

BINITA BHAKAT

3

RUNU PANDA

4

DIPUMANI PAN

5

REKHA JANAK

6

VISHAL KUMAR PADHI

7

PRAMOD KUMAR THAKUR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PGT HISTORY

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

RINU KUMARI

2

SUCHITA TOPNO

3

NAWIN JOSHI

4

SUNITA KUMARI

5

RANJEET KUMAR YADAV

6

SANGEETA KUMARI

7

SWEETY KUMARI

8

PAMMI KUMARI

9

VIRESH PRATAP PAL

10

MOUSHMI KUMARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PGT POLITICAL SCIENCE

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

RAJESH KUMAR RAJ

2

SWATI KACHHAP

3 KALPANA KUMARI MURMU

3

MUNNA KUMAR

4 Sabita Behra

 

 

 

 

 

PGT GEOGRAPHY

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

SUSHMA BIRULY

2

ARPANA SANGA

3

SACHIN CHANDRA SAW

4

BABITA KUMARI

5

HIRA CHATOMBA

6

MUKESH KUMAR RAJAK

7

MIHIR KUMAR JHA

8

KAMAL KISHORE KHANDAIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PGT ENGLISH

SL NO.

CANDIDATE NAME

1

SONY KUMARI

2

ALOK KUMAR MUKHERJEE

3

SUDEEP GORAIN

4

CHANAMBAM PRIYO BALA DEVI

5

UMESH CHANDRA MAJHI

6

AFSHAN NAHID

 

PGT HINDI

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

SIMA SHANTI TIRKEY

2

PREETI KUMARI

3

LIDYA GRACE SAHU

4

KANAY BIRUA

5

SWAROOP KAUR

6

RAJEEV SHANKAR MAHATO

7

SUBHADRA MAHATO

 

PGT PHYSICS

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

MANAOJ KUMAR GOPE

2

ARASAD ALI KHAN

3

KAHKASA PARVEEN

 

PGT CHEMISTRY

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

SOUMALYA ROY

2

MAHESH KUMAR

3

ANURADHA SHAW

4

CHANDAN KUMAR MADINA

5

C. MAHESWARI

6

JIBAN JYOTI DAS

7

PUSHPANJALI NAIK

 

PGT BIO

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

SUJIT KUMAR

2

MOUMITA TAPADAR

3

MOHAMMAD ASIF IQUBAL

4

RITU PANDEY

5

DR. RANJANA SAHU

NOT ELIGIBLE

1

PRABHA KUMARI

 

 

TGT SST

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

VIRESH PRATAP PAL

2

AARTI KUMARI

3

ESTHAR NAG

4

ARPANA SANGA

5

SUNITA KUMARI

6

SUSHMA BIRULY

7

RAJESH KUMAR RAJ

8

BABITA KUMARI

9

HIRA CHATOMBA

10

RINU KUMRI

11

SUCHITA TOPNO

12

SWEETY KUMARI

13 Sabita behra

14

V. LATA RANI

PGT MATH

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

TAJ MOHAMMAD ANSARI

2

SHUBHRANSHU SHEKHAR PRADHAN

3

SULTAN ANSARI

4

SUBHASMITA SAHOO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TGT ENGLISH

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

UMESH CHANDRA MAJHI

2

ALOK KUMAR MUKHERJEE

3

CHANAMBAM PRIYO BALA DEVI

4

MINTU MAITY

5

SONY KUMARI

6

H SUDHA KAUR

 

 

 

 

 

 

TGT HINDI

SL.NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

SIMA SHANTI TIRKEY

2

SUBHARA MAHATO

3

RAJEEV SHANKAR MAHATO

4

PREETI KUMARI

5

KANAY BIRUA

6

MAUSAMI KUMARI

7

NUTAN CHAMPI

8

HIMANSHU MISHRA

9

JAYANTI MUNDA

10

LIDYA GRACE SAHU

NOT ELIGIBLE

1

SARITA DEVI

2

RITA SINGH

3

SWAROOP KAUR

 

TGT MATH

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

TRANNUM PARVEEN

2

MAHU SUDN GORAI

3

CHANDAN KUMAR MADINA

4

TAJ MOHAMMAD ANSARI

5

SHUBHRANSHU SHEKHAR PRADHAN

6

SULTAN ANSARI

7

DEVENDRA PRASAD LOHAR

8

SONU KUMAR

 

TGT SANSKRIT

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

SASMITA SAHOO

2

SANDIP CHAKRAVORTI

3

ANASUYA RATH

NOT ELIGIBLE

1

SEEMA PANDEY

 

TGT SCIENCE

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

ARTI  MISHRA

2

MOUMITA TAPADAR

3

VIBHA PRAMANIK

4

RITU PANDAY

NOT ELIGIBLE

1

TARANNUM PARVEEN

2

KAHKASA PARVEEN

PRT

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

ARPANA SANGA

2

V. LATA RANI

3

RITA SINGH

4

SANAM SAHOO

5

BINDOO SHARMA

6

SUSHMA BIRULY

7

SAJDA PRAVEEN

8

JAGDISH HEMBROM

9

ADITYA DAS

10

NIRANJANI LAKRA

11

SONI

12

MEENA KUMARI

13

RITU PANDEY

14

PRITI GHOSH

15

BACHHAN RAJ NAG

16

SWETA KUMARI

17

V. ASHA RANI SHARMA

NOT ELIGIBLE

1

MANISHA BODRA

2

KOMAL KUMARI

3

KIRAN KUMARI

4

DEEPAK GAUR

 

 

Sports Coach

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Mahendra routia

2

Ashish bodra

3

Neeraj kumar

4

Rama kant pandey

5

Pitamber Prasad

6

Kumari kulwanti

7

Basant kumar mohanty

Not eligible

1

Ashish Kumar Raturi

 

Dance Coach

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Soma Shankar Jha

Not eligible

1

Shaj Kishore Sandil

 

Music Coach

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Tapaswani Pati

Not eligible

1

Sandeep Singh

Nurse

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Joyanti Pradhan

2

Margret Mini Kalandi

3

Deepshika Khakha

4

Jyotsna Rani Patra

5

Revathi S

6

Sweety Kumari

7

Suman Kudada

 

TGT W.E

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Sushma Kumari

2 SONAL SINHA

Not eligible

1

Rajshree

 

Counselor

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Sunita kumari

2

Safia Akhatar

3

Priyanka Kumari

NOT ELIGIBLE

1

Neelam Kumari

PRE -PRIMARY

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

NEETU KUMARI

2

SEEMA YADAV

3

YASHODA DAS

4

BINDOO SHARMA

5

SIKHA GUPTA

6

DIVYA MISHRA

7

NEETU KUMARI

8

KIRAN KUMARI

9

RITA SINGH

10

POONAM PAREYA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AAYA

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

BISHAKHA DAS

2

SHELA KUMARI